Listing Courtesy of: CRMLS / Listed By: Nancy Deprez, Vista Sotheby's International Realty - Contact: 310-739-8272
759 N Loma Vista Long Beach, CA 90813
Active (76 Days)
MLS #:
PW26042428
Lot Size
6,551 SQFT
Type
Multifamily
Year Built
1903
County
Los Angeles County
Community
Willmore District (Wm)
Listed By
Nancy Deprez, DRE #01899929 CA, Vista Sotheby's International Realty, Contact: 310-739-8272
Source
CRMLS
Last checked May 19 2026 at 12:11 PM GMT+0000
Listing Price History
Apr 21, 2026
Price Changed
$1,150,000
-4%
-$49,998
Apr 15, 2026
Price Changed
$1,199,998
-6%
-$70,002
Apr 10, 2026
Price Changed
$1,270,000
-1%
-$18,888
Mar 20, 2026
Price Changed
$1,288,888
-5%
-$61,112
Mar 04, 2026
Listed
$1,350,000
-
-
Additional Information: Vista | 310-739-8272
Estimated Monthly Mortgage Payment
*Based on Fixed Interest Rate withe a 30 year term, principal and interest only
Mortgage calculator estimates are provided by Vista Sotheby's International Realty and are intended for information use only. Your payments may be higher or lower and all loans are subject to credit approval.
The front and back homes are completely separate and detached, each with its own electric and gas meters for added convenience and independence.